Exchange Rate Bulletin

2020-05-20 09:39:05
CurrencyISO 4217buysell
United States DollarUSD700707
Euro Member CountriesEUR762.03768.88
United Kingdom PoundGBP850.16857.81
Japan YenJPY642.91648.69
Switzerland FrancCHF714.42720.84
Canada DollarCAD497.55502.02
Denmark KroneDKK101.70102.61
Norway KroneNOK69.5970.21
Sweden KronaSEK71.6572.29
Kuwait DinarKWD2244.122264.31
Saudi Arabia RiyalSAR184.48186.14
Jordan DinarJOD977.41986.20
Bahrain DinarBHD1835.231851.74
United Arab Emirates DirhamAED188.67190.36
Qatar RiyalQAR190.36192.07
Oman RialOMR1799.961816.15
Egypt PoundEGP43.8944.28
Australia DollarAUD453.77457.85
China Yuan RenminbiCNY97.5998.46
Russia RubleRUB9.589.66
Lebanon PoundLBP458.33462.45